2016.10.30 | Results Copyright of |
Home | Summary | PDF | DanceScore Scrutineering Software |
55. Open Ama.Standard |
Waltz | ||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tag | Competitor Name(s) | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | Placing | |||
50 | Diego Arias Prado & Ekaterina Ermolina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
51 | Igor Reznik & Mariya Polishchuk | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | |||
52 | Davide Camera & Doriana Guzzo | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||
55 | 葉大誠 & 范姜詩琁 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | |||
63 | 侯宇謙 & 李禹秀 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | |||
64 | 林易辰 & 林易酉 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | |||
67 | Leandro De Rossi & Alessia Dorazi | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
68 | Ivan Iacobbe & Ylenia Dalla Bona | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 3 | |||
69 | 涂皜穎 & 劉怡微 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 6 |
Tango | ||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tag | Competitor Name(s) | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | Placing | |||
50 | Diego Arias Prado & Ekaterina Ermolina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
51 | Igor Reznik & Mariya Polishchuk | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | |||
52 | Davide Camera & Doriana Guzzo | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | |||
55 | 葉大誠 & 范姜詩琁 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | |||
63 | 侯宇謙 & 李禹秀 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | |||
64 | 林易辰 & 林易酉 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | |||
67 | Leandro De Rossi & Alessia Dorazi | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
68 | Ivan Iacobbe & Ylenia Dalla Bona | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||
69 | 涂皜穎 & 劉怡微 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
Viennese Waltz | ||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tag | Competitor Name(s) | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | Placing | |||
50 | Diego Arias Prado & Ekaterina Ermolina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
51 | Igor Reznik & Mariya Polishchuk | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | |||
52 | Davide Camera & Doriana Guzzo | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | |||
55 | 葉大誠 & 范姜詩琁 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 7 | |||
63 | 侯宇謙 & 李禹秀 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | |||
64 | 林易辰 & 林易酉 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 | |||
67 | Leandro De Rossi & Alessia Dorazi | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||
68 | Ivan Iacobbe & Ylenia Dalla Bona | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 3 | |||
69 | 涂皜穎 & 劉怡微 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 |
Slow Foxtrot | ||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tag | Competitor Name(s) | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | Placing | |||
50 | Diego Arias Prado & Ekaterina Ermolina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
51 | Igor Reznik & Mariya Polishchuk | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||
52 | Davide Camera & Doriana Guzzo | 6 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | |||
55 | 葉大誠 & 范姜詩琁 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 7 | |||
63 | 侯宇謙 & 李禹秀 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | |||
64 | 林易辰 & 林易酉 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 | |||
67 | Leandro De Rossi & Alessia Dorazi | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |||
68 | Ivan Iacobbe & Ylenia Dalla Bona | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 3 | |||
69 | 涂皜穎 & 劉怡微 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 |
QuickStep | ||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tag | Competitor Name(s) | A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | Placing | |||
50 | Diego Arias Prado & Ekaterina Ermolina | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
51 | Igor Reznik & Mariya Polishchuk | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||
52 | Davide Camera & Doriana Guzzo | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | |||
55 | 葉大誠 & 范姜詩琁 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 7 | |||
63 | 侯宇謙 & 李禹秀 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | |||
64 | 林易辰 & 林易酉 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 | |||
67 | Leandro De Rossi & Alessia Dorazi | 3 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | |||
68 | Ivan Iacobbe & Ylenia Dalla Bona | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||
69 | 涂皜穎 & 劉怡微 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
Adjudicators |
A. | Mr.Isao Nakagawa | B. | Mr.Kenny Welsh | C. | Ms.Hazel Newberry MBE | D. | Mr.Jonathan Crossley |
E. | Mrs.Amanda Dokman | F. | Mr.Ralf Lepehne | G. | Mr.Akihiro Yokomichi | H. | Mr.Terence Lay |
I. | Mr.Lawrence Chan | J. | 胡株菊 | K. | 歐穗明 | L. | 李裕榮 |
M. | 陳俊宏 | N. | 張輝煌 | O. | 周恬羽 | P. | 林嘉雲 |
Q. | 陳怡謙 |