WORL CUP TAIPEI on 24.10.2015 at 業餘Ama Asia. Open Lat. |
Total Results
評審Adj(s) |
A: A5 Mr.Jukka Haapalainen |
|
|
B: A6 Mr.Andrej Skufca |
|
|
C: A7 Mr.Luka Fanni |
|
|
D: A8 Mrs.Wanthanee Kunchana |
|
|
E: A9 Ms.Aleena Tan |
|
|
F: A10 梁思源 |
|
|
G: A12 Mr.Ariel Llanillo |
|
|
H: A13 Ms.Julia Ryu |
|
|
I: B17 王國龍 |
|
|
J: B21 廖家瑩 |
|
|
K: B27 許耀中 |
|
|
L: B28 陳怡謙 |
|
|
M: B34 李志堯 |
|
|
N: B36 黃櫻桃 |
|
|
O: B37 陳沁琇 |
|
No. |
Name / Club |
Round |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
J |
K |
L |
M |
N |
O |
Sum |
Place |
159 |
陳楊奕 - 潘彥儒 159 |
1. Round |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
60 |
1 |
156 |
Yap Wai Lum
- Liew Kor Yen 156 |
1. Round |
2 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
55 |
2 |
150 |
Jin Seok Park - Hyeri
Eom 150 |
1. Round |
4 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
51 |
3 |
142 |
吳俊昇 - 黃芯瑜 142 |
1. Round |
3 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
52 |
4 |
144 |
Anson Au - Jasmine Zhang 144 |
1. Round |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
53 |
5 |
151 |
高 宇 - 翟藝穎 151 |
1. Round |
3 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
44 |
6 |
148 |
劉漢偉 - 姚又齊 148 |
1. Round |
3 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
45 |
7 |
166 |
王甯弘 - 張為諠 166 |
1. Round |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
59 |
8 |
141 |
林長宏 - 李文萱 141 |
1. Round |
4 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
42 |
9 |
178 |
張淨棠 - 畢馨文 178 |
1. Round |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
52 |
10 |
186 |
陳品儒 - 吳采芳 186 |
1. Round |
4 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
55 |
11 |
149 |
鄭竣仁 - 陳靖淇 149 |
1. Round |
2 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
28 |
12 |
161 |
戴士峻 - 郭子微 161 |
1. Round |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
13 |
143 |
張力仁 - 洪玉翎 143 |
1. Round |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
25 |
14 |
147 |
白祐帆 - 張景婷 147 |
1. Round |
3 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
15 |
160 |
陳泓文 - 李靖庭 160 |
1. Round |
1 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
18 |
16 |
168 |
楊子翰 - 黃聖閔 168 |
1. Round |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
17 |
157 |
王致凱 - 李侑蓁 157 |
1. Round |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
8 |
18 - 19 |
165 |
廖君桓 - 阮圓真 165 |
1. Round |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
18 - 19 |
167 |
蔡玠彤 - 吳雅婷 167 |
1. Round |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
20 |
153 |
吳致誼 - 魏琬婷 153 |
1. Round |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
21 - 23 |
163 |
徐國峰 - 陳葵蓉 163 |
1. Round |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
21 - 23 |
164 |
邱耀賢 - 吳恩岑 164 |
1. Round |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
21 - 23 |
152 |
李士堅 - 施慕萱 152 |
1. Round |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 - 25 |
162 |
柯育橙 - 彭哲宣 162 |
1. Round |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 - 25 |
TPS
V7.01b Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme,
lizenziert f僡 Chinese Taipei DanceSport Federation