|
2016 Tour Taipei Open on 28.02.2016 at 職業Pro Int.Open
Lat. |
|
Total Results
評審Adj(s) |
A: A1 Robin Short |
|
|
B: A3 Isao Nakagawa |
|
|
C: A4 Marcus Hilton MBE |
|
|
D: A5 Hannes Emrich |
|
|
E: A7 Hazel Fletcher |
|
|
F: A8 Michael Styllianos
|
|
|
G: A10 Carmen Vincelj
|
|
|
H: A11 Ralf Lepehne |
|
|
I: A14 Wanthanee
Kunchana |
|
|
J: A20 Kenji Po |
|
|
K: B4葉榮元RPJ B12劉文淇CS |
|
|
L: B9譚敬耀RPJ B30王鴻儒CS |
|
|
M: B10盧敏慧RPJ B35陳吉隆CS |
|
No. |
Name / Club |
Round |
A |
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
G |
H |
I |
J |
K |
L |
M |
Sum |
Place |
20 |
Riccardo Cocchi - Yulia
Zagoruychenko 20 |
1. Round |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
52 |
1 |
2 |
Maurizio Vescovo - Andra Vaidilaite 02 |
1. Round |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
52 |
2 |
46 |
Stefano Di filippo
- Dasha 46 |
1. Round |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
48 |
3 |
30 |
Emanuele Soldi - Elisa Nasato 30 |
1. Round |
4 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
48 |
4 |
40 |
Dorin Frecautanu - Marina Sergeeva 40 |
1. Round |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
51 |
5 |
53 |
Massimo Arcolin
- Laura Zmajkovicova 53 |
1. Round |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
52 |
6 |
52 |
Nino Langella
- Anna Melnikova 52 |
1. Round |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
51 |
7 |
6 |
Pavel Zvychaynyy
- Angelik Meyer 06 |
1. Round |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
52 |
8 |
28 |
Valera Musuc
- Nina Trautz 28 |
1. Round |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
52 |
9 |
18 |
Anton Sboev
- Patrizia Ranis 18 |
1. Round |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
50 |
10 |
8 |
Vitaly Sevastijanov
- Anna Sevastijanova 08 |
1. Round |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
51 |
11 - 12 |
21 |
Evgeny Likhachev - Maria Levina 21 |
1. Round |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
51 |
11 - 12 |
45 |
Roman Italyankin
- Alexandra Bokova 45 |
1. Round |
4 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
46 |
13 |
1 |
Andrey Gorbunov
- Karla Gerbes 01 |
1. Round |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
51 |
14 |
41 |
Sergey Gusev - Anastasia Usoltseva 41 |
1. Round |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
49 |
15 |
67 |
Dmytro Pankov - Olesia Pankova 67 |
1. Round |
2 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
49 |
16 |
4 |
李玉琨 - 邵璋曼 04 |
1. Round |
4 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
47 |
17 - 19 |
44 |
莊孟學 - 游舒婷 44 |
1. Round |
3 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
29 |
17 - 19 |
50 |
劉亮 - 王汐月 50 |
1. Round |
4 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
42 |
17 - 19 |
54 |
Yuki Murata - Tomoko Saiki 54 |
1. Round |
4 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
35 |
20 |
13 |
Takashi Kajiya
- Mai Shimizu 13 |
1. Round |
0 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
20 |
21 |
3 |
蔡文祥 - 伍宛嶸 03 |
1. Round |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
22 |
22 - 24 |
25 |
羅 君 - 宋 婷 25 |
1. Round |
4 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
41 |
22 - 24 |
48 |
王振博 - 劉芯辰 48 |
1. Round |
4 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
33 |
22 - 24 |
34 |
Ken Sugisawa
- Minori Izumimoto 34 |
1. Round |
0 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
25 - 26 |
68 |
Zsolt Katona - Timea Potys 68 |
1. Round |
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
17 |
25 - 26 |
35 |
Sangmin Lee - Danbi Lee 35 |
1. Round |
2 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
27 |
11 |
Hiroyuki Nitta - Sakura Nitta 11 |
1. Round |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
28 |
33 |
Junji Ohta - Yu Matsubara 33 |
1. Round |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
13 |
29 |
66 |
曾偉修 - Mio Kusakabe 66 |
1. Round |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
12 |
30 |
31 |
Tatsunaga Imanishi - Yukiko Kamiwaki 31 |
1. Round |
4 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
11 |
31 |
7 |
Kwok on Lee - Po yan
Chan 07 |
1. Round |
1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
32 - 34 |
23 |
黃柏崴 - 林圻鈺 23 |
1. Round |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
32 - 34 |
64 |
陳紹軒 - 李小波 64 |
1. Round |
0 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
32 - 34 |
19 |
Alexander Rechits
- Sandy Chen 19 |
1. Round |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
35 - 36 |
24 |
劉漢偉 - 姚又齊 24 |
1. Round |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
35 - 36 |
12 |
Hayato Suzuki - Aya Sato 12 |
1. Round |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
37 - 38 |
39 |
Kyung-ho Park - Mi-hye
Gi 39 |
1. Round |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
37 - 38 |
32 |
Akitoshi Ono - Maya Ono 32 |
1. Round |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
39 |
14 |
Seungwon Song - Seulki Kim 14 |
1. Round |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
40 - 41 |
65 |
洪智恩 - 孫愉雅 65 |
1. Round |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
40 - 41 |
43 |
黃宥荃 - 王蘋 43 |
1. Round |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
42 - 43 |
55 |
Sadahiro Sugita - Haruna Hoshino 55 |
1. Round |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
42 - 43 |
22 |
衣懷安 - 施家芸 22 |
1. Round |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
44 |
16 |
Daechul Jung - Sieon Oh 16 |
1. Round |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
45 - 46 |
56 |
Masato Ochi - Rumi Yanase
56 |
1. Round |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
45 - 46 |
17 |
Dochan Kang - Yunjung Kim 17 |
1. Round |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
47 - 48 |
26 |
張 睿 - 甘 霖 26 |
1. Round |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
47 - 48 |
TPS V7.01b Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert
f Chinese Taipei DanceSport Federation